Graffiti at 205 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15509996. - about 1 month ago #15523203
Photo_20220701_152210
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 205 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011047.481759363, 2118343.6930944775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7971904, -122.4058165

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15509996.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 03:22pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 03:22pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jul 01, 2022 03:22pm Opened