Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Unknown #1016362897

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #15523463
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Street cleaning time

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1016362897

coordinates x,y: 5999703.682375208, 2097401.866239972

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7390484840486, -122.4435636205906

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 02:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:16pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:15pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone