Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1719 Polk St

OPENED Status Change - 21 days ago #15523605
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Tree branch dien

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1719 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006587.547182238, 2116761.2266605548

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79259491715375, -122.4211365916975

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 26, 2022 07:45am Reopened with status: Status Change
Tue Jul 26, 2022 07:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:50pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:50pm Opened