Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 77 Mcallister St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15524687
Photo_20220702_081631
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 77 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6008692.879175556, 2112479.8310033064

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7809577, -122.4135491

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:17am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:17am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:16am Submitted via Android Android