Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1310 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Previously Cited. - about 1 month ago #15524790
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Spin on corner blocking narrow sidewalk. North Point and Columbus

Object: Scooter



address: 1310 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007496.906231706, 2121645.938971261

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80605833333333, -122.4183366666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Previously Cited.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:58am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:58am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone