Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Oakwood St & 19th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. See case#15520874. - about 1 month ago #15524851
Photo_20220702_092458
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Sedan unmoved for 72 hours

Make/Model: Acura

License Plate: Removed

Color: Green



address: 3662 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6005255.617093369, 2104909.886467178

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75997885, -122.42490157

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 08:59am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. See case#15520874.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:28am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:28am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:27am Submitted via Android Android