Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 4349 Kirkham St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15524856
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Trash blocking drive way

Object: Other



address: 4349 Kirkham St

coordinates x,y: 5981315.277779212, 2104855.661596349

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75844863619447, -122.5076941588172

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 12:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:29am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:29am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone