Park Requests at 2070 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Park Ranger did a patrol of the Park and it was clear of any violations at this time. - about 1 month ago #15524885
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Amplifier music too loud for 2060 Tenets!!!

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001148272

coordinates x,y: 6008013.18423193, 2106318.246393864

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76400125417808, -122.4154641579659

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Park Ranger did a patrol of the Park and it was clear of any violations at this time.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:39am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:39am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone