Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 50 Lexington St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15524912
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Trash blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 50 Lexington St

coordinates x,y: 6006438.576253898, 2105671.450242214

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76213667358994, -122.4208643474825

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:50am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:50am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone