Encampment at 430 Main St, San Francisco Ca 94105, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15524971
85wcvsxtan090cxp47fo1vfziiij
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Homeless encampment blocking sidewalk one block away from the Embarcadero navigation center [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12783034]

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? no_trash_request



address: 430 Main St

coordinates x,y: 6015559.880395775, 2114767.494327474

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7876223, -122.3899524

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:14am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:14am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:14am Submitted via Open311 Open311