Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1201 36th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #15525636
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Pile of trash in an abandoned trailer. Been parked there for over a week.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1201 36th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5984794.465172922, 2107010.840023222

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7645705089734, -122.4958207371596

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 09:56am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 09:30am Reopened with status: Reassign
Sun Jul 03, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15525610.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:31pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:31pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone