Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Junipero Serra Blvd On Ramp & Junipero Serra Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15525639
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Three orange neighborhood cleanup bags this is at the very end of the ramp from brotherhood Way going north on Junipero Serra

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd On Ramp & Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991592.203809504, 2087811.0414388364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71224850792225, -122.470910679663

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 07:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:31pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:31pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone