Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Junipero Serra Blvd On Ramp & Junipero Serra Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15525642
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Pieces of pipe and wood

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd On Ramp & Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991595.496297769, 2087816.5279547605

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71226376298602, -122.4708996993699

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:32pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:32pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone