Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Junipero Serra Blvd On Ramp & Junipero Serra Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15525648
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

This is actually on the on ramp from brotherhood Way to Junipero Serra there is a large for tree and one branch is still hanging down under that are all these different homeless type garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd On Ramp & Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991601.901436264, 2087821.8847850491

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71227884197938, -122.4708779514852

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:33pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:33pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone