Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1388 Tennessee St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15525659
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1388 Tennessee St

coordinates x,y: 6015576.171933971, 2102826.53419331

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75483595210849, -122.3890619819261

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:37pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:37pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone