Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of I 80 W On Ramp & I 80 Westbound

CLOSED Unable to Locate. Need more accurate address location. - about 1 month ago #15525660
Photo_20220702_133801
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Illegal domping

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of I 80 W On Ramp & I 80 Westbound

coordinates x,y: 6011928.413453273, 2111205.4895644323

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7776398, -122.4022661

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 11:07am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. Need more accurate address location.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:38pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:38pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:38pm Submitted via Android Android