Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 210 Drake St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15525685
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Drake/winding way

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 210 Drake St

coordinates x,y: 6001730.22844698, 2086443.3167697336

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70907415290602, -122.4357729170112

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 12:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:45pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:45pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone