Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 816 Geary St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #15525711
Photo_20220702_135145
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Paint cans, other wooden boxes and table

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: 816 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6007770.908808104, 2114489.7178751985

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78642455, -122.4168811

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 10:30am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:52pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:52pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 01:52pm Submitted via Android Android