Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Grant Ave & Tillman Pl

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Device within Parking Guidelines. - about 1 month ago #15526154
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Spin on ground Grant and Sutter

Object: Scooter



address: Intersection of Grant Ave & Tillman Pl

coordinates x,y: 6011119.405618129, 2115488.585254938

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78935498164282, -122.4053664537469

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Device within Parking Guidelines.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:27pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:27pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone