Garbage Containers at 1371 Grant Ave North Beach

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15526210
Image
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Dumped mattress

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1363 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010577.697871292, 2119218.710128429

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7995667, -122.4075038

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 04:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:48pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:48pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 04:47pm Submitted via Web Web