Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 200 Otsego Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221831991. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #15526324
Photo_20220702_172452
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Parked beyond 18 inches from curb

Make/Model: Toyota tacoma

License Plate: 7c89287

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 200 Otsego Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000474.215251778, 2092105.9309340492

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72455099, -122.44051974

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221831991. Citation was issued.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:25pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:25pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:25pm Submitted via Android Android