Garbage Containers at 1054 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15526536
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Tons of trash and furniture

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1054 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6010564.713279985, 2111199.5667867344

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77754732153386, -122.4069832065534

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 07:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:07pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:07pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone