Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 551 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221832339. Issue was addressed. - about 1 month ago #15526599
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Over drive and red area

Make/Model: Tesla

License Plate: 8ZPB982

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 551 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6005169.45862064, 2111285.54116885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77748, -122.4256533333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221832339. Issue was addressed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:50pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:50pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone