Graffiti at Intersection Of South Van Ness Ave & 18th St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 18 days ago #15526622
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Graffiti on mail box

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Mail box



address: Intersection of South Van Ness Ave & 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6007494.796859437, 2105589.2807927188

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76197053331103, -122.4172054523187

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 01, 2022 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:59pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:59pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone