Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1466 Underwood Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - about 1 month ago #15526638
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Intersection completely blocked. 30+ cars double parked

License Plate: Multi

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Keith St & Thomas Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015282.629905125, 2093553.3940861858

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72935754572127, -122.3894295901054

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:14pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:14pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 08:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone