Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Acorn Aly

CLOSED Case Transferred. for recology. - about 1 month ago #15526766
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Garbage bags dumped in lane

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Acorn Aly

coordinates x,y: 6008096.334206174, 2116345.485272176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79153833333334, -122.4158866666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 04, 2022 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. for recology.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:45pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:45pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone