Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3369 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15526767
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3369 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006079.763911012, 2098593.562702784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7426821925099, -122.4216026255139

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 09:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:46pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:46pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone