Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 50 Persia Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15526786
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

? corner, dead or abandoned chair in street. REMOVE. 7/2/2022

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 50 Persia Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001780.78039519, 2091542.4549435708

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72307812489153, -122.4359628226064

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 12:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:00pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:00pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone