Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Mission St & Persia Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15526794
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

? corner, city bin, overflowing. REMOVE. 7/2/2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Mission St & Persia Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001777.85059245, 2091573.694497495

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72316373522624, -122.4359751845922

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:04pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:04pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone