Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1052 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15526810
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Around that address, lots of furniture, shopping cart, boxes, bags, dumped on sidewalk. Remove. 7/2/2022

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1052 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6010550.674616494, 2111229.28282803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77762812926019, -122.4070338662899

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 07:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:26pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:25pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone