Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Folsom St & Columbia Square St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15526823
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

? Corner, 1054 folsom st., lots of trash on sidewalk. Remove. 7/2/2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Folsom St & Columbia Square St

coordinates x,y: 6010708.579543826, 2111322.464703082

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77789282001822, -122.4064941847256

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:40pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:40pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone