Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1530 Folsom St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #15526830
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

What are you paid for?

License Plate: Please

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 1530 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008294.440504589, 2109097.082294857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77164709430557, -122.4146880388893

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:00pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:00pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:00pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone