Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Folsom St & Russ St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15526831
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

How long before the furniture, shopping carts, trash cans, and loose trash are removed from the traffic lanes?

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Folsom St & Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010614.701417435, 2111226.7235061005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77762468467319, -122.4068121944121

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 12:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:00pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:00pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone