Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 981 Valencia St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15526835
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Sidewalk blocked by string lights that need to be reanchored/restrung. I believe the Valencia Corridor Merchants Association is in charge of these lights.

Object: Other



address: 981 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006351.723247889, 2103882.2662622835

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75721909564265, -122.4210376969475

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:09pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:09pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone