Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3124 Gough St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - about 1 month ago #15526842
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Make/Model: A gray sedan

License Plate: Unknown

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 3124 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6004737.354680155, 2120333.8673549034

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80229999999997, -122.427793

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:13pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:12pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:12pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone