Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 218 Brighton Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221832846. Issue was addressed. - about 1 month ago #15526857
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Parking on sidewalk

Make/Model: 8zch733 Honda Civic

License Plate: 8zch733

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 218 Brighton Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996252.202302362, 2091300.9644596963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72209942610565, -122.4550564593749

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 12:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221832846. Issue was addressed.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:25pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:25pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone