Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Acorn Aly

OPENED about 1 month ago #15526864
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

In acorn alley, lots of boxes, furniture, bags, stuff on sidewalk! Remove. 7/2/2022

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Acorn Aly

coordinates x,y: 6008104.57023927, 2116344.28386971

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79153549759791, -122.4158580849108

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:35pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:35pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone