Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Acorn Aly

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15526866
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

In acorn alley, lots of loose stuff, on sidewalk! Remove. 7/2/2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Acorn Aly

coordinates x,y: 6008103.735197763, 2116346.4608645984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79154142814653, -122.4158611283751

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:41pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:41pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone