Park Requests at Unknown #1001535916

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #15539339
Photo_20220706_141635
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Benches, peeling paint

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001535916

coordinates x,y: 6011020.322335507, 2101460.5775694107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75083174, -122.4047213

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 02:17pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 02:17pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 02:17pm Submitted via Android Android