Park Requests at 2078 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Thank you for your concern. - about 1 month ago #15604696
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 22, 2022

Children playground poorly lit at 9:00pm Too dark for so many children playing in dark in unfenced playground Dangerous for children

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001148272

coordinates x,y: 6008021.547337635, 2106309.9967296305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76397907257565, -122.4154346482919

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 03:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Thank you for your concern.
Fri Jul 22, 2022 09:05pm Opened
Fri Jul 22, 2022 09:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jul 22, 2022 09:05pm Opened