Damaged Public Property at 2201 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #15607819
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 24, 2022

broken ad glass at muni stop shelter, sw side of geary and divis

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2201 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6001148.200772902, 2113402.8905632193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78306565716656, -122.4397160020866

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jul 24, 2022 04:54am Opened
Sun Jul 24, 2022 04:54am Opened
Sun Jul 24, 2022 04:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone