Damaged Public Property at 8 Kearny St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #15609555
Photo_20220724_150953
Submitted Sun Jul 24, 2022

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 8 Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011747.02475235, 2115070.066943299

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7882409, -122.4031655

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jul 24, 2022 03:10pm Opened
Sun Jul 24, 2022 03:10pm Opened
Sun Jul 24, 2022 03:10pm Submitted via Android Android