Damaged Public Property at 3288 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #15610705
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 24, 2022

Transit shelter damaged broken glass.

Object ID # (if applicable): No ID

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3288 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6004921.851179042, 2106607.3087531156

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76462071044654, -122.4261767513795

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jul 24, 2022 11:20pm Opened
Sun Jul 24, 2022 11:19pm Opened
Sun Jul 24, 2022 11:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone