Damaged Public Property at 2008 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #15612208
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 25, 2022

Bus stop glass broken.

Object ID # (if applicable): 16298

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2008 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6005138.198787329, 2116162.791429227

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79086995346262, -122.42610877017

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Jul 25, 2022 10:22am Opened
Mon Jul 25, 2022 10:22am Opened
Mon Jul 25, 2022 10:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone