Damaged Public Property at 281 Hermann St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #15615236
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 25, 2022

Bus Shelter at Fillmore & Hermann light is out

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 281 Hermann St

coordinates x,y: 6003912.720183601, 2108633.5040676333

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77012706309009, -122.429811598725

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Jul 25, 2022 09:20pm Opened
Mon Jul 25, 2022 09:20pm Opened
Mon Jul 25, 2022 09:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone