Park Requests at 80 Duboce Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15621727
Photo_20220727_083551
Submitted Wed Jul 27, 2022

Large amount of urine accumulating behind the skate ramp, and traveling along the fence leaking out onto Stevenson Street .

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001535869

coordinates x,y: 6006212.702237655, 2108621.216671176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7702233, -122.4218551

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 03:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 27, 2022 03:00pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Wed Jul 27, 2022 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Wed Jul 27, 2022 08:37am Opened
Wed Jul 27, 2022 08:37am Opened
Wed Jul 27, 2022 08:37am Submitted via Android Android