Muni Service Feedback at 131 Lenox Way, San Francisco Ca 94127, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - 3 days ago #15633182
Wtkb685uqgkuf0nl3nn7hd467xov
Submitted Fri Jul 29, 2022

Map on train 1520a is outdated. Please update it. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12923545]

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: S - SHUTTLE TRAIN

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri Jul 29, 2022 05:10pm



address: 131 Lenox Way

coordinates x,y: 5993458.657641252, 2098463.7839535177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7416061, -122.465233

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 02:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Fri Jul 29, 2022 05:12pm Opened
Fri Jul 29, 2022 05:12pm Submitted via Open311 Open311
Fri Jul 29, 2022 05:11pm Opened