Pothole & Street Issues at 530 Randolph St, San Francisco Ca 94132, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. 12222 - case is resolved. - 2 months ago #15633424
M7qepjuq4xqe0z866qmzjzxf6rnj
Submitted Fri Jul 29, 2022

Please repaint parking lines as they are faded [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12923706]

Nature of Request: Bike Lane/Box - Faded/Defaced



address: 530 Randolph St

coordinates x,y: 5992568.954010133, 2088603.9916440437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7144822, -122.4675924

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 12222 - case is resolved.
Fri Jul 29, 2022 06:16pm Opened
Fri Jul 29, 2022 06:15pm Submitted via Open311 Open311
Fri Jul 29, 2022 06:15pm Opened