Park Requests at 2070 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15634189
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 30, 2022

Leaf blower in Park 6:45am 7:00 am is SF Code to start!! Saturday morning 2060 tenets Do Not Enjoy hearing Shrill Leaf Blower Thank you so much please observe SF Codes!

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001148272

coordinates x,y: 6008020.9159709085, 2106325.9623515704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76402287498562, -122.4154379623835

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 03:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 30, 2022 06:49am Opened
Sat Jul 30, 2022 06:49am Opened
Sat Jul 30, 2022 06:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone