Muni Service Feedback at 2810 25th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - 2 days ago #15644129
Photo_20220801_165523
Submitted Mon Aug 01, 2022

Muni toilet building graffiti

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Aug 01, 2022 04:55pm



address: 2810 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6010504.037300589, 2101702.9968053205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7514685, -122.40652375

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 01:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Mon Aug 01, 2022 04:56pm Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 04:56pm Submitted via Android Android
Mon Aug 01, 2022 04:56pm Opened